HOMCOM Modern 3 Seater Sofa with Hidden Storage, 169cm Tufted Snow Flannel Couch with Wood Legs, Compact Sofa for Living Room, Blue

HOMCOM Modern 3 Seater Sofa with Hidden Storage and Rubber Wood Legs - Blue - 169W x 63D x 82H cm - 3

HOMCOM Modern 3 Seater Sofa with Hidden Storage, 169cm Tufted Snow Flannel Couch with Wood Legs, Compact Sofa for Living Room, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£198.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern 3 Seater Sofa with Hidden Storage, 169cm Tufted Snow Flannel Couch with Wood Legs, Compact Sofa for Living Room, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£208.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Modern 3 Seater Sofa With Hidden Storage And Rubber Wood Legs, Blue

1-3 working days
£208.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Modern 3 Seater Sofa With Hidden Storage And Rubber Wood Legs In Blue Blue

Unknown
£228.99
HOMCOM Modern 3 Seater Sofa with Hidden Storage, 169cm Tufted Snow Flannel Couch with Wood Legs, Compact Sofa for Living Room, Blue

Cheapest offer

Built-in storage: Maximise space in small homes with this 3 seater sofa, which comes with a hidden under-seat compartment and a sewn-on handle for easy access. Compact design: This small sofa is spacious enough to spend time with friends or curl up in to grab some extra time-out space to yourself, but small enough that won't take up too much space. Comfortable: 3 seater sofa is filled with high-density sponge for you to sink in and relax easily. Snow flannel upholstery is smooth and stylish. Wooden frame: A strong structure with eucalyptus wood and rubber wooden legs supports this sofa for living room well. Attractive look: Classic and elegant design with button tufting for a luxurious seating experience, great for adding style and sophistication to any living space. Made from flame retardant materials.
£198.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Homcom Modern Tree Floor Lamp With 3 Light, For Living Room Bedroom, Black
£55.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern Tree Floor Lamp with 3 Light, Living Room Bedroom, Gold
£51.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Floor Lamp Reading Lamp with 3-Tier Storage Shelf Oak
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern Floor Lamp with Shelves and Fabric Lampshade for Living Room
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Modern 3 Lights Tree Floor Lamp Globe - Silver, White
£43.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00