HOMCOM Narrow Shoe Cabinet - Space Saving Shoe Storage Cabinet with 2 Flip Drawers and Adjustable Shelves for 12 Pairs of Shoes for Hallways and Livin

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves/2 Drawers - White, White

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop 4 Legs Modern White

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet with Flip Drawers Shelves Tabletop in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£51.85

Homcom Shoe Storage Cabinet With Flip Drawers Shelves Tabletop In White White

Unknown
£51.85

HOMCOM 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop White

1-2 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop 4 Legs Modern White - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12 Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers - White / 80cm / Particle bN/Aoard

3-5 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Narrow Shoe Cabinet - Space Saving Shoe Storage Cabinet with 2 Flip Drawers and Adjustable Shelves for 12 Pairs of Shoes for Hallways and Livin

Cheapest offer

837-062WT This compact shoe cabinet from HOMCOM will help to keep your home effortlessly decluttered. A particle board construction ensures a tough and solid frame, with a smooth coating so it can be cleaned easily. Two pull-down drawers hold two shelves each, which stores up to 12 pairs of shoes for easy organisation. A groove handle allows you to open and close. An oak-tone top allows extra holding and display space, with feet to keep the unit balanced.Features: Compact design, ideal for small entryways, hallways, or any narrow places Holds up to 12 pairs of standard-sized shoes in two tilt-out drawers The inside shelves are 2-level adjustable or removable to satisfy shoes of different heights Melamine coating on the particleboard surface makes it easy to clean Anti-tilt design prevents it from tipping over Four legs for balance, with protective feet Maximum weight 15kg, assembly required Specification: Colour: White Materials: Particle board Dimensions: 80H x 72L x 26Dcm. Drawer.
£48.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.