HOMCOM Open Wardrobe Clothes Rail Storage With Shelves And Wheels Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Open Wardrobe with Hanging Rod and Storage Shelves Mobile Garment Rack on Wheels Bedroom - Cloakroom - Black Clothing Organizer - Home Living | TJ Hu

2 to 4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Open Wardrobe Clothes Rail Bedroom Clothes Storage Rod Shelves Black

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Open Wardrobe 831-208BK Black - 128x60x40 cm: Open Clothes Rail, Aluminium Hanging Rod, 2 Shelves, 4 Wheels (2 Lockable), Particle Board

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Open Wardrobe Clothes Rail w/ Hanging Rod Storage Closet Organizer in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£51.00

Homcom Open Wardrobe Clothes Rail W/ Hanging Rod Storage Closet Organizer In Black Black

Unknown
£51.00

Similar products

Open Wardrobe W/ Clothes Hanging Rail-Walnut - Home Living | TJ Hughes Walnut
£46.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Rolling Open Wardrobe With Hanging Rail And Storage Shelves White, White
£57.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Wardrobe for Bedroom - Double Wardrobe with Hanging Rail - White | TJ Hughes
£179.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Open Wardrobe Clothes Rail Storage With Shelves And Wheels Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Grabbing your outfit-of-the-day in the mornings just got easier - thanks to this open wardrobe from HOMCOM. The frame is made from particle board for durability - working with the aluminium hanging rail to fully support and hang clothes in place - no collapsing with garments creasing. Also features two open shelves on the bottom for keeping folded items and shoes stored. An open design, helps to keep clothing smelling as fresh as possible. Finished with four wheels to move around easily. Features: Open Design: An easy way to grab your clothes, whenever. Also keeps them smelling fresh. Two bottom shelves suitable for folded clothes, shoes and bags Four Wheels: Easy to move the wardrobe around your home - even when full of clothes. Two can be locked so it stands in place Aluminium Rail: Solid pole, holds clothing hangers securely in place. Easy to push hangers side-to-side Dimensions: 128H x 60L x 40Wcm. Shelf: 30H x 27.8W x 40Dcm; Weight capacity: Whole: 15kg. Hanging rod: 5kg; Item lab
£42.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk