HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer and Vertical Slats - Grey

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£49.29
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer and Vertical Slats Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Vertical Slatted Grill, Industrial MDF Wood Cabinet Shelf Heating Cover for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Small, 88.5 x 19 x 93cm, Grey

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer & Vertical Slats in Grey | Size: Small HOMCOM Grey Small

3-5 working days
£59.50

Homcom Radiator Cover With Drawer And Vertical Slats In Grey Grey

Unknown
£59.50

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer and Vertical Slats - Grey

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered, industrial edge to your interior with the HOMCOM radiator cover with drawer and vertical slats. Designed to help shield your radiator from direct contact, it introduces a rustic look while keeping the room feeling warm and comfortable. Vertical slats allow heat to escape, while the flat top creates an extra surface for displaying and holding everyday items. A top drawer adds discreet storage for smaller essentials, helping to keep your space looking organised. Pre cut-outs support a neat fit against the wall, and included accessories make it easy to mount and remove when needed. Key features Vertical slats allow heat to circulate while shielding the radiator Top drawer for convenient storage Flat top provides additional display and holding space Pre cut-outs for a neat fit against the wall Accessories included for easy mounting and removal Material: MDF and particle board <...
£49.29
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com