HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer and Vertical Slats White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer and Vertical Slats - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer & Vertical Slats in White | Size: Small HOMCOM White Small

3-5 working days
£61.20

Homcom Radiator Cover With Drawer And Vertical Slats In White White

Unknown
£61.20

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Vertical Slatted Grill, Industrial MDF Wood Cabinet Shelf Heating Cover for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Small, 88.5 x 19 x 93cm, White

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer and Vertical Slats White, White

Cheapest offer

Radiator safety is given a rustic touch with this HOMCOM slim radiator cover. With all white body, this is a striking industrial design, which brings character into your home. Thanks to the vertical slats, heat is able to escape, so a warm space is not compromised. MDF radiator cover is complete with a top drawer to keep small items in a memorable place. Features: Industrial/rustic blend: All white body - this radiator cover is a bold and striking piece Top drawer: Keep small items and accessories stored in radiator guard. Flat top offers extra display and storage space Vertical slats: Allows hot air to flow out of heater cover - small radiator cover keeps the space warm whilst protecting you from burns 93 x 88.5cm size: A slimline radiator cover which protects small radiators. Bottom cut out to fit over skirting boards Dimensions: 93H x 88.5W x 19D cm. Maximum load 14 kg. Easy to assemble. Mounting accessories included Specifications: Dimensions: H:93 x W:19 x D:88.5 cm Weight: 15.0 k
£55.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk