HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 111cm - Radiator Cover - Oak - 111W x 19D x 95.5Hcm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£49.29
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 111cm, Oak

3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 111cm in Natural HOMCOM Natural

3-5 working days
£56.95

Homcom Radiator Cover With Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 111Cm In Natural Natural

Unknown
£56.95

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slatted Grill, Oak Painted MDF Wood Cabinet Shelf Heating Cover for Living Room Bedroom Hallway, Medium (H: 95.5 / W: 111 / D: 19 cm)

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 111cm - Radiator Cover - Oak - 111W x 19D x 95.5Hcm

Cheapest offer

Bring a cleaner finish to your hallway, living room or bedroom with this HOMCOM slim radiator cover, designed to sit neatly over your radiator while keeping heat flowing into the room. The horizontal slatted front helps warmth escape, while creating a protective barrier between you and the radiator. Made from a robust blend of MDF and particle board, this HOMCOM cover also adds practical storage with a handy top drawer, ideal for keeping small household items close to hand. Easy-to-fix clips allow it to be attached and removed with minimal effort, making it a considered choice for everyday living spaces. Key features Material: MDF and particle board Horizontal slatted design to allow heat to escape Designed to help protect from directly touching hot radiators Top drawer for convenient storage Bottom space designed to fit over skirting boards Easy-to-fix clips for attaching and removing ...
£49.29
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com