HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 111cm, White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

(M) HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slat, White

2-3 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 78cm, Grey - White - 111W x 19D x 95.5Hcm

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£55.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slat, White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£56.95

Homcom Radiator Cover With Drawer, Horizontal Slat, White White

Unknown
£56.95

HOMCOM 2 Drawer White Horizontal Slat Radiator Cover 955 x 1110mm

2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawer, Horizontal Slat, 111cm, White, White

Cheapest offer

A safe and stylish addition to the homethis HOMCOM slim radiator cover. Made from a robust blend of MDF and particle board, it comes in a slatted design to allow the heat to escape: keeps your space warm and cosy whilst protecting you from directly touching the radiator for safety. Heating cover is complete with a handy top drawer for storage. Features: For maximum 81 x 107 cm radiators: Heater cover is suitable for plenty of different radiators. Creates a protective shell against heatgreat for family homes Slatted centre: Heat travels out from white radiator cover, so heat still escapes and keeps your room warm and cosy. Open bottom allows radiator grill to fit over shirting boards Top drawer: A handy spacekeep items stored at top of slimline radiator cover Easy to fit: Clips allow you to fix tall radiator cover easily and securely in place. Simple and easy to remove too Dimensions: 95.5H x 111W x 19D cm. Maximum load drawer 4 kg. Assembly required Specifications: Dimensions: H:95.5 x
£54.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk