HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers and Vertical Slats - Grey - 119W x 19D x 93H cm

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawers, Vertical Slatted Grill, Modern MDF Wood Cabinet Shelf Heating Cover for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Large, 119 x 19 x 93cm, Grey

HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers and Vertical Slats - Grey - 119W x 19D x 93H cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£63.74
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers and Vertical Slats 119 x 19 x 93 cm, Grey

3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Radiator Cover with Drawers, Vertical Slatted Grill, Modern MDF Wood Cabinet Shelf Heating Cover for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Large, 119 x 19 x 93cm, Grey

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers & Vertical Slats 119 x 19 x 93 cm in Grey HOMCOM Grey 119 x 19 x 93 cm

3-5 working days
£80.75

Homcom Large Radiator Cover With Drawers And Vertical Slats 119 X 19 X 93 Cm In Grey Grey

Unknown
£80.75

HOMCOM Large Radiator Cover with Drawers and Vertical Slats - Grey - 119W x 19D x 93H cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a considered finish to your hallway, living room or bedroom with this HOMCOM radiator cover, designed to add a rustic touch while keeping everyday spaces practical. Vertical slats help heat circulate into the room, while the cover creates a protective barrier between you and the radiator. Made from a blend of MDF and particle board, it also introduces useful storage: two top drawers keep smaller essentials close to hand, while the flat top provides an extra surface for display. Pre cut-outs help it sit neatly against the wall, and included accessories allow it to be mounted on and taken off with ease. Key features Vertical slats allow heat to escape while shielding the radiator Two top drawers for storage Flat top provides additional surface space Accessories included for mounting and easy removal Pre cut-outs for a neat fit against the wall Material: MDF and particle board Assembly...
£63.74
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com