HOMCOM Retro Kettle and Toaster Set with Temp Display, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Stainless Steel Jug Kettle with Thermostat Limescale Filter 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls Crumb Tray, Black

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Retro Kettle and Toaster Set with Temp Display, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Stainless Steel Jug Kettle with Thermostat Limescale Filter 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls Crumb Tray, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.24
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3000W 1.7L Kettle with Retro Thermometer, 4 Slice Toaster Set, Black - Black

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 3000W 1.7L Kettle With Retro Thermometer, 4 Slice Toaster Set, Black

1-3 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Retro Kettle and Toaster Set with Temp Display, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Stainless Steel Jug Kettle with Thermostat Limescale Filter 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls Crumb Tray, Black

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3000W 1.7L Kettle with Retro Thermometer, 4 Slice Toaster Set, Black

1-2 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3000W 1.7L Kettle with Retro Thermometer, 4 Slice Toaster Set, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 3000W 1.7L Kettle with Retro Thermometer, 4 Slice Toaster Set in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£66.30

Homcom 3000W 1.7L Kettle With Retro Thermometer, 4 Slice Toaster Set In Black Black

Unknown
£66.30

HOMCOM 800-289V70BK Black Retro 1.7L Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set 3000W - Size: 4 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set With Temperature Gauge, Crumb Tray, Cream
£39.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set With Temperature Gauge, Crumb Tray, Black
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Retro 3000W Kettle and Toaster Set - Grey
£62.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Retro Kettle and Toaster Set with Temp Display, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Stainless Steel Jug Kettle with Thermostat Limescale Filter 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls Crumb Tray, Black

Cheapest offer

Retro design: A statement toaster and kettle set with solid colours, silver-tone accents, and smooth curved shapes. Featuring a double-layer build with a PP outer shell and stainless steel inner layer for durability. A stylish upgrade for any countertop. 1.7 L rapid-boil kettle: Powerful 3000W - kettle heats up enough liquid quickly to make seven cups. Side window to see water level easily. Otter thermostat and thermometer: See the temperature of the kettle as it boils. Thermostat ensures auto shut-off, boil-dry and overheat protection - safety and peace of mind. Four-slice toaster: Perfectly browned toast your way, every time with seven browning levels, plus defrost, reheat, and cancel functions for full control. Auto-centres bread for even toasting and pops up when done for easy, hassle-free use Removable crumb tray and limescale filter: Easy to keep kettle and toaster set clean and functioning to its best., Weight: 7.275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£55.24
amazon.co.uk