HOMCOM Retro Kettle and Toaster Set with Temp Display, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Stainless Steel Jug Kettle with Thermostat Limescale Filter 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls Crumb Tray, Grey

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Retro Kettle and Toaster Set with Temp Display, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Stainless Steel Jug Kettle with Thermostat Limescale Filter 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls Crumb Tray, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

(Grey) HOMCOM 3000W 1.7L Kettle with Retro Thermometer, 4 Slice Toaster Set

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3000W 1.7L Kettle with Retro Thermometer, 4 Slice Toaster Set, Black - Grey

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 3000W 1.7L Kettle With Retro Thermometer, 4 Slice Toaster Set, Grey

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 800-289V70GY Grey Retro 1.7L Kettle and 4 Slice Toaster Set 3000W - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set With Temperature Gauge, Crumb Tray, Black
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom Kettle And Toaster Set With Temperature Gauge, Crumb Tray, Cream
£39.99
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Retro 3000W Kettle and Toaster Set - Grey
£62.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Retro Kettle and Toaster Set with Temp Display, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Stainless Steel Jug Kettle with Thermostat Limescale Filter 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls Crumb Tray, Grey

Cheapest offer

Retro design: A statement toaster and kettle set with solid colours, silver-tone accents, and smooth curved shapes. Featuring a double-layer build with a PP outer shell and stainless steel inner layer for durability. A stylish upgrade for any countertop. 1.7 L rapid-boil kettle: Powerful 3000W - kettle heats up enough liquid quickly to make seven cups. Side window to see water level easily. Otter thermostat and thermometer: See the temperature of the kettle as it boils. Thermostat ensures auto shut-off, boil-dry and overheat protection - safety and peace of mind. Four-slice toaster: Perfectly browned toast your way, every time with seven browning levels, plus defrost, reheat, and cancel functions for full control. Auto-centres bread for even toasting and pops up when done for easy, hassle-free use Removable crumb tray and limescale filter: Easy to keep kettle and toaster set clean and functioning to its best., Weight: 7.275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£51.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.