HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, 5-Tier Dimmable Standing Lamp with Adjustable Brightness and Remote Control, Modern Corner Display Shelf Unit for Living Room Bedroom Office, Rustic Brown

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves and Remote Control for Living Room

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves and Remote Control for Living Room - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves and Remote Control for Living Room, Brown

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves and Remote Control for Living Room - Yes, integrated RGB5050 LED - MDF - Floor lamp with shelves

Delivered in 1 working day
£42.29
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5 Shelf Rustic Brown Dimmable RGB LED Floor Lamp - Size: 48 x 13 x 37cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves & Remote Control for Living Room in Dark Brown HOMCOM Dark Brown

3-5 working days
£47.60

Homcom Rgb Led Floor Lamp With Shelves And Remote Control For Living Room In Dark Brown Dark Brown

Unknown
£47.60

HOMCOM RGB LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, 5-Tier Dimmable Standing Lamp with Adjustable Brightness and Remote Control, Modern Corner Display Shelf Unit for Living Room Bedroom Office, Rustic Brown

Cheapest offer

RGB lighting: Set the mood in your living room with RGB5050 LED lights, controlled by remote to adjust brightness, timer, mode and colour, making this floor lamp great for relaxing evenings or lively gatherings 2-in-1 design: This corner floor lamp seamlessly integrates lighting and storage, featuring a sleek five-tier fan-shaped structure that maximizes space efficiency and style Space-saving: This shelf lamp maximises vertical space and creates a corner display area, doubling as a bedside display or corner shelf to blend effortlessly into any room for practical and cheerful living Built to last: This room lamp is crafted from MDF, designed for everyday use at home. Finished with a smooth PVC coating for added protection and easy cleaning Product information: Overall dimensions: 163H x 42L x 29.5W cm. Shelf size: 39.4H x 42L x 29.5W cm. Maximum load 5kg per tier. Assembly required
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk