HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet With 4 Flip Drawers - Natural, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet with 4 Flip Drawers for 16 Pairs of Shoes, Natural

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Cabinet with 4 Flip Drawers, Footwear Organiser for 16 Pairs, Space-Saving Design, Natural Aosom UK

Unknown
£59.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Shoe Storage Cabinet With 4 Flip Drawers For 8-16 Pairs, Natural

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet with 4 Flip Drawers for 16 Pairs of Shoes, Natural - Natural wood finish

Delivered in 1 working day
£64.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet with 4 Flip Drawers for 16 Pairs of Shoes in Natural HOMCOM Natural

3-5 working days
£86.99

Homcom Shoe Storage Cabinet With 4 Flip Drawers For 16 Pairs Of Shoes In Natural Natural

Unknown
£86.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Grey | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Coat Rack - 2-in-1 Clothes Stand With Shoe Storage For Hallway - Grey | TJ Hughes
£34.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Ottoman Storage Padded Top Charcoal/Natural
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Storage Chest, Large 113L Blanket Box, Shoe Bench with Safety Hinged Lid, Storage Trunk, Bed End Bench for Bedroom, Hallway, Living room, Playroom, 100 x 40 x 40cm, Rustic Brown
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet With 4 Flip Drawers - Natural, Brown

Cheapest offer

Make it modern with this HOMCOM shoe storage cabinet. A wood-effect frame and white door panels create a Scandi design, which is modern and fresh - as well as extremely versatile. Formed of four flip drawers, making it easy to access: each section holds four shoes up to a UK size 9.5. this shoe storage unit is ideal for shared household use. Comes with anti-tipping straps to attach to a wall. it won't fall forwards. Narrow shoe cabinet design: great for hallways, offices, living rooms and bedrooms. Four flip drawers, holds up to 16 shoe pairs. Easy to open and close. Two-level adjustable shelf in each shelf: great for differently-sized shoes. Sturdy particle board with wooden legs: lots of support. Anti-tipping straps included for safety. Features: Four flip drawers, holds 16 shoes: A spacious and slim shoe cabinet, perfect for shared household use Adjustable shelves: Easy to change, making it easy to fit differently-sized shoes in this hallway storage unit. For shoes up to UK size 9.5
£58.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk