HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet with Soft-Close Hinges & Adjust Shelves, High Gloss - High gloss

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£50.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet w/ Soft-close Hinges & Adjust Shelves, High Gloss, Clear

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM High-Gloss White Shoe Storage Cabinet with Soft-Close Hinges, 5 Adjustable Shelves, Stores 15-20 Pairs (UK9) 95H76W31.5D cm 837-472V80WT

2-3 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Shoe Storage Cabinet With Soft-Close Hinges & Adjust Shelves, High Gloss

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 5 Shelf High Gloss Shoe Storage Cabinet

2-4 working days
£74.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet with Soft-Close Hinges & Adjust Shelves, High Gloss in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£79.90

Homcom Shoe Storage Cabinet With Soft-Close Hinges & Adjust Shelves, High Gloss In White White

Unknown
£79.90

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet With Soft-Close Hinges & Adjust Shelves - High Gloss | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Grey | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Coat Rack - 2-in-1 Clothes Stand With Shoe Storage For Hallway - Grey | TJ Hughes
£34.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Ottoman Storage Padded Top Charcoal/Natural
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Storage Chest, Large 113L Blanket Box, Shoe Bench with Safety Hinged Lid, Storage Trunk, Bed End Bench for Bedroom, Hallway, Living room, Playroom, 100 x 40 x 40cm, Rustic Brown
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet with Soft-Close Hinges & Adjust Shelves, High Gloss - High gloss

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM shoe storage cabinet is designed to keep footwear organised and neatly stored in your home. A large storage piece, it features five inner shelves to help you separate and arrange pairs with ease. With capacity for up to 20 pairs of shoes (maximum size UK 9), it offers a practical solution for everyday storage. Made from particle board and finished in a white hue, it is a sturdy addition that coordinates easily with a wide range of interior styles. Key features Five inner shelves for organised shoe storage Holds up to 20 shoe pairs Suitable for shoes up to maximum size UK 9 Material: particle board White finish Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£50.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com