Homcom Shower Stool For Elderly Disabled Adjustable Shower Stool Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Shower Stool for the Elderly and Disabled - Adjustable Shower Stool | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Adjustable Shower Stool For The Elderly And Disabled Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Shower Chair for the Elderly and Disabled, 6-Level Height Adjustable Shower Stool with Backrest, Curved Seat, Anti-slip Foot Pads and Shower Head Holder, Green

In stock
£27.13
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shower Stool for Elderly Disabled Adjustable Shower Stool Green

1-2 days
£27.13
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shower Stool for Elderly Disabled Adjustable Shower Stool

Delivered in 1 working day
£29.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6-Level Height Adjustable Shower Chair with Backrest & Shower in Green HOMCOM Green

3-5 working days
£33.66

Homcom 6-Level Height Adjustable Shower Chair With Backrest And Shower In Green Green

Unknown
£33.66

Similar products

Homcom 360 Degree Swivel Shower Stool W/ Non-Slip Feet, Light Blue
£19.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Aluminum Bath/Shower Stool w/ Shower Hole, Blue
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Adjustable Shower Stool with Grab Rail Padded Seat - Light Blue
£23.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Homcom Shower Stool For Elderly Disabled Adjustable Shower Stool Green

Cheapest offer

Made for assistance in the shower or bath, this chair from HOMCOM is perfect for the elderly, injured or those who require extra help whilst showering or bathing. Adjustable to six different heights to find the most comfortable and safe position to sit. The bath chair is finished with a curved seat and back to keep you comfortable and supported. Seat holes to prevent water build up, finished with a top handle to carry easily.
£19.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)