HOMCOM Tiffany Style Stained Glass Table Lamp - Size: 21 x 26 x 40cm - Pink - Wilko

HOMCOM Stained Glass Bedside Lamp, Tiffany Style Table Lamp for Bedroom - Pink - Bulb not included - Metal, resin, stained glass

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Tiffany Style Stained Glass Table Lamp - Size: 21 x 26 x 40cm - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Stained Glass Bedside Lamp, Tiffany Style Table Lamp for Bedroom - Pink - Bulb not included - Metal, resin, stained glass

Delivered in 1 working day
£43.19
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Stained Glass Bedside Lamp, Tiffany Style Table Lamp for Bedroom in Pink HOMCOM Pink

3-5 working days
£47.60

Homcom Stained Glass Bedside Lamp, Tiffany Style Table Lamp For Bedroom In Pink Pink

Unknown
£47.60

HOMCOM Tiffany-Style Table Lamp with Sculpted Dragonfly Base, Handcrafted Antique Stained Glass Bedside Lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, E27 Socket, Pink

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Stained Glass Bedside Lamp, Tiffany Style Table Lamp for Bedroom

1-2 days
£47.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Tiffany Style Stained Glass Table Lamp - Size: 21 x 26 x 40cm - Pink - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Struggling to find a lamp that adds character without cluttering your small spaces? A bulky, generic light can leave your personal sanctuary feeling uninspired. This handcrafted HOMCOM table lamp offers a solution. Its petite form is ideal as a bedside lamp, while the elegant floral motif and hand-cut stained glass infuse your room with gentle charm and a warm, soothing glow, transforming your nook into a timeless, artistic retreat.
£40.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)