HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet for Basin without Pedestal, Cream White - Particleboard - Modern - Cream white

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£33.14
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet for Basin without Pedestal - Cream White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet for Basin without Pedestal, Cream White, Cream

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 2 Door Single Shelf Cream White Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet

2-4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet for Basin without Pedestal, Cream White

2-3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet for Basin without Pedestal, Cream White HOMCOM Cream

3-5 working days
£44.41

Homcom Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet For Basin Without Pedestal, Cream White Cream

Unknown
£44.41

Homcom Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet For Basin Without Pedestal, Cream White

1-3 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HOMCOM Bathroom Floor Cabinet - 17W x 48D x 58Hcm-White | TJ Hughes White
£40.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM MDF Narrow Rolling Bathroom Side Cabinet White Aosom UK
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Bamboo Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Natural | TJ Hughes
£30.00
Compare 5 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Freestanding Under Sink Cabinet with 2 Doors and Shelf - White | TJ Hughes
£38.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet For Basin With Or Without Pedestal Cream | TJ Hughes
£42.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet for Basin without Pedestal, Cream White - Particleboard - Modern - Cream white

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM under sink bathroom cabinet is designed to fit neatly beneath a basin without a pedestal, helping you make better use of space in your bathroom. It features a pre-cut U-shape slot to accommodate a wall-mounted hose outlet basin, creating a practical storage solution around existing pipework. Finished in cream white, this under sink unit combines an open shelf with a 2-tier cabinet to keep everyday essentials organised and close to hand. Inside the cabinet, the shelving is adjustable, allowing you to configure the storage to suit different items. Key features Under sink bathroom cabinet designed for a basin without a pedestal Pre-cut U-shape slot to accommodate a wall-mounted hose outlet basin Cream white finish Open shelf for accessible storage 2-tier cabinet storage Adjustable shelving inside the cabinet Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in...
£33.14
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com