HOMCOM Decorative Rectangular Wall Mirror Wall-Mounted 70 x 50 cm Natural

HOMCOM Wall Bathroom Mirror for Home Decor, Vanity Mirror - 50W x 70H x 2D cm - Modern - Natural wood finish

HOMCOM Decorative Rectangular Wall Mirror Wall-Mounted 70 x 50 cm Natural

Cheapest Price
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Wall Bathroom Mirror For Home Decor, Vanity Mirror In Natural Natural

Unknown
£23.99
HOMCOM Decorative Rectangular Wall Mirror Wall-Mounted 70 x 50 cm Natural

Cheapest offer

Room enhancer: This bathroom mirror not only decorates your space but also brightens and visually expands it, making it a stylish addition to any room. Great as a mirror for the bathroom, living room, bedroom, dining room, or hallway, etc. Versatile shape: The rectangle design of this bedroom mirror allows for seamless integration into any decor style, enhancing the aesthetic of your living space. Easy installation: Equipped with four pre-moulded hooks, this living room mirror can be mounted horizontally or vertically, offering flexibility in design and placement. Solidly build: The thick glass of this hallway mirror features a multi-layer design for high-definition reflection, shatter protection and anti-oxidation, ensuring longevity and durability. Product dimensions: Depth: 20mm, Glass Depth: 2mm. Assembly required.
£22.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk