HOMESCAPES Handwoven Red Throw 255 x 360 cm Geometric 100% Cotton Throw Blanket with Tassels Thick All Season “Malda” Bedspread for Bed or Sofa Cover

Homescapes Malda Cotton Throw with Tassels - Red / 360cm

HOMESCAPES Handwoven Red Throw 255 x 360 cm Geometric 100% Cotton Throw Blanket with Tassels Thick All Season “Malda” Bedspread for Bed or Sofa Cover

Cheapest Price
In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Malda Cotton Throw With Tassels In Red Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£53.99
HOMESCAPES Handwoven Red Throw 255 x 360 cm Geometric 100% Cotton Throw Blanket with Tassels Thick All Season “Malda” Bedspread for Bed or Sofa Cover

Cheapest offer

Malda handwoven geometric cotton throw, super soft throw blanket with diamond pattern design. Size: 255 x 360 cm. Colour: Red. A durable cotton throw with tassel fringe, this two-tone red and white throw is woven from 100% cotton and is ideal for draping across king-size and super king-size beds and extra-large sofas. Adding that finishing touch to your room decoration, Homescapes’ red geometric throw will complement traditional and modern style interiors, perfect for all seasons, it will help protect and prolong the life of sofas and armchairs. Complete the look with Homescapes’ exclusive collection of throws, rugs cushions and curtains available in a huge range of sizes, materials, and complementing colours. The perfect place for all your homeware needs, Homescapes were established in the year 2000 and offer an exclusive collection of co-ordinating soft furnishings that will help you to add those finishing touches to transform your home.
£53.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Homescapes Malda Cotton Throw With Tassels In Brown Brown
£24.49
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Homescapes Malda Cotton Throw With Tassels In Green Green
£53.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com