Honeywell Home Friedland Spectra 140 L210N WHI Motion Detector 1
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.48
Free Delivery
Honeywell Outdoor Motion Sensor Pir Security Switch Movement Detector - Black
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00
PIR Motion Sensor 140° | Outdoor Movement Detector Black - Honeywell L210NBLK
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
FriedlAnd Honeywell Motion Switch (Complete) - L210NBLK
4 days
£43.03
Delivery from £6.95
Similar products
Friedland Bell Box 230V 82DB 700mA Honeywell Home - E2630N
£42.96
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Honeywell Home Friedland D534WE 'Lightspot' Wired Illuminated Bell Push - White
£9.59
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honeywell Home Friedland Spectra 200 L220N BLK Motion Detector 3
£33.72
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honeywell Home Friedland Honeywell D792 Underdome Traditional Door Bell 8V AC
£16.84
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49