Hoya 49 mm Pro ND Ex Filter Kit

Hoya Filter Kit Pro ND EX ND8/ND64/ND1000 49 mm

Hoya 49 mm Pro ND Ex Filter Kit

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£76.89

HOYA PRO ND-EX Filter kit Pro ND8/ND64/ND1000 ø49mm

Unknown
£91.00
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Filter kit Pro ND8/ND64/ND1000 ø49mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.17
Free Delivery

Hoya 49mm Pro ND EX Filter Kit (8/64/1000)

in stock 3-5 working days
£122.00
Delivery from £2.99

Hoya PRO ND EX Filter Kit Camera filter set 49 mm

Next Day
£136.09
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Filter kit Pro ND8/ND64/ND1000 ø49mm

In stock
£142.29
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Filter kit Pro ND8/ND64/ND1000 ø49mm

In stock
£156.56
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Filter kit Pro ND8/ND64/ND1000 ø49mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£171.29
Delivery from £15.46

HOYA PRO ND-EX Filter kit Pro ND8/ND64/ND1000 ø49mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£186.41
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoya 72mm Digital Filter Kit II (3 Filters)
£41.39
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hoya DFK40.5II - Filter Kit for Camera Diameter 40.5 mm
£34.19
Compare 4 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hoya 72mm ND Essentials Filter Kit 8/64/1000 | ✅ 5 years warranty
£80.89
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hoya 58mm Digital Filter Kit II (3 filters)
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hoya ykitdg082 - FILTER KIT, 82 mm
£77.49
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hoya 49 mm Pro ND Ex Filter Kit

Cheapest offer

The Hoya Pro ND Ex Filter Kit is an indispensable filter kit that has been specially designed for the amateur and professional photographer and videographer. This 3-piece kit contains a set of 3 ND filters: Hoya Pro ND Ex 1000, Hoya Pro ND Ex 64 and the Hoya Pro ND Ex 8.
£76.89
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk