Hoya 72 mm Pro ND Ex Filter Kit

Hoya 72mm Pro ND EX Filter Kit (8/64/1000)

Hoya 72 mm Pro ND Ex Filter Kit

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£154.00
Free Delivery

Hoya 72mm PRO ND EX Filter Kit (8/64/1000)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.00
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Filter kit Pro ND8/ND64/ND1000 ø72mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£224.26
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Filter kit Pro ND8/ND64/ND1000 ø72mm

£226.41
Free Delivery

Hoya 72mm Pro ND EX Filter Kit (8/64/1000)

in stock 3-5 working days
£259.00
Delivery from £2.99

Hoya PRO ND EX Filter Kit Neutral density camera filter 72 mm

Next Day
£285.40
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Filter kit Pro ND8/ND64/ND1000 ø72mm

In stock
£288.63
Free Delivery

HOYA PRO ND-EX Filter kit Pro ND8/ND64/ND1000 ø72mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£328.41
Delivery from £15.58

Similar products

Hoya 72 mm Pro ND Ex 64
£60.89
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hoya PROND EX 8 Neutral density camera filter 7.2 cm
£60.58
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 72 mm Pro ND Ex 1000
£69.89
Compare 7 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Hoya 72mm ND32 PRO
£56.42
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 72mm NDx100 / ND100 PROND Filter
£42.13
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoya 72 mm Pro ND Ex Filter Kit

Cheapest offer

The Hoya Pro ND Ex Filter Kit is an indispensable filter kit that has been specially designed for the amateur and professional photographer and videographer. This 3-piece kit contains a set of 3 ND filters: Hoya Pro ND Ex 1000, Hoya Pro ND Ex 64 and the Hoya Pro ND Ex 8.
£154.00
2-3 working days
photospecialist.co.uk