HP USB-C 65W Laptop Charger

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Cargador HP USB-C 65W 20V 3.25A Compacto 0.18m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.48
Delivery from £13.99

HP 671R3UT#ABB USB-C 65W Laptop Charger

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.85
Free Delivery

Cargador HP USB-C 65W 20V 3.25A Compacto 0.18m

In stock
£42.04
Free Delivery

N HP 65W USB-C power supply 115/230V

10-15 days
£43.65
Free Delivery

Cargador HP USB-C 65W 20V 3.25A Compacto 0.18m

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HP USB-C to USB-A Hub
£17.89
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP USB-C to USB-A Hub
£21.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HP Universal USB-C Hub and Laptop Charger Combo
£80.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP x206c 128GB On The Go USB 3.2 Flash Drive, none
£40.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
USB C Hub, HOPDAY 4-Port USB 3.2 Hub, USB C Splitter Multiport Adapter 10Gbps Data Hub with 1.6ft Extended Cable for MacBook Air/Pro, iMac, iPad Pro,Dell, HP,Surface and Other USB C Device
£48.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HP USB-C 65W Laptop Charger

Cheapest offer

Now with smart power that adapts to your charging needs, this laptop charger delivers 15W, 27W, 60W, or 65W of power[1]. This will be the only charger you'll want in your bag.. Enjoy the flexibility to charge most USB-C devices[1], whether it's your laptop, tablet, or phone.. This compact, lightweight charger comfortably fits in your bag without weighing it down. The durable cable and built-in cable management keeps you organized when traveling or commuting.. Charge your World. Charge most USB-C devices with just one compact charger. The HP 65W USB-C Laptop Charger provides up to 65W of power, enough for almost any USB-C device.. Features. Purpose. Meeting room display. Power supply type. Indoor. Input voltage. 90 V. Input current. 1.6 A. Output power. 65 W. Output voltage. 5 - 20 V. Compatibility. Compatible with most USB-C devices. HP segment. Business. Design. Product colour. Black. Operational conditions. Operating temperature (T-T). 0 - 35 °C. Storage temperature (T-T). -20 - 85 °
£28.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk