Hydration vest Patagonia Slope Exploration Noir L

Patagonia Slope Runner Exploration Pack 18L - Walking backpack Black L

Hydration vest Patagonia Slope Exploration Noir L

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£122.36
Delivery from £16.99

Hydration vest Patagonia Slope Exploration L

4 days
£122.79
Delivery from £16.99

Hydration vest Patagonia Slope Exploration Noir L

2-6 working days
£123.90
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Slope Runner Exploration 18L Vest - SS25

2 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia Slope Runner Exploration Pack 18L - Walking backpack Black M
£122.36
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Slope Runner Exploration Pack 18L - Walking backpack Black S
£122.36
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Slope Runner Vest - Trail running backpack size M, brown
£115.80
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Slope Runner Vest L Seabird Grey
£86.97
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hydration vest Patagonia Slope Exploration Noir L

Cheapest offer

Overview of the notebookBased on the vest chassis of the Slope Runner series, the Slope Runner Exploration Pack 18L is designed for long links or for pioneers looking to fill in the blank spaces on the map. Made in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Notebook Features100% recycled materials, straps, and spacer mesh; the outer shell is treated with a durable water-repellent (DWR) coating made without intentionally added PFAS.Four harness pockets at the chest and numerous expandable and static storage options at the back of the pack to carry a variety of gear suited for a wide range of terrains.Ice axe carry system and attachment point that can accommodate an additional item or helmet.Pack-style load management system that securely holds dynamic loads; the vest-style construction minimizes friction while maximizing breathability.Double-adjustable sternum straps allow for a precise fit.Includes two 500ml Hydrapak® flasks designed to easily slide into their holsters.Cinch-closure fro...
£122.36
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk