Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Underwired Plunge Non Padded Womens Swimwear 203802

Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Freya Blue 38E

Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Underwired Plunge Non Padded Womens Swimwear 203802

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Frozen Blue 38E

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Frozen Blue 38E

In stock
£27.44
Free Delivery

Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Plunge Underwired Gathered Bikinis Swimwear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Freya Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top In Blue Blue

Unknown
£28.00
Freya Ibiza Waves Bikini Top Underwired Plunge Non Padded Womens Swimwear 203802

Cheapest offer

Closure: Clip Fastening / Strap Type: Adjustable Straps / Occasion: Everyday / Garment Care: Hand Wash / Underwire Type: Underwired / Material: Polyamide / Elastane / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Colour: Frozen / Size Type: Regular / Department: Women / Type: Bikini Top / Cup Size: E / Padding: Non-Padded / Style: Plunge Bra / Theme: Classic / Features: Adjustable Straps, Comfortable Fit, Full Figure Swimwear, Non-Padded, Plunge Cups, Stretch Fabric, Supportive, Underwired, Plus Size, Plus / Opacity: Opaque / Cup Coverage: Plunge Cup / Size Chart: UK Women's / Country of Origin: Tunisia / Band Size: 38
£26.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Freya Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Black Black 36E
£31.86
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Freya Women's Ibiza Waves Underwire Plunge Bikini Top, Frozen, 38DD
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's underwired plunge bra Freya Ibiza Waves Noir 90I
£31.86
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ibiza Waves Plunge Bikini Top Frozen Blue 34D
£31.36
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery