Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Tights Black Women - XS

Icebreaker - 200g/m² merino wool technical leggings - Wmns 200 Oasis Leggings Black for Women in Wool - Size XS Black XS

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Tights Black Women - XS

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£56.16
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman

8 working day(s)
£60.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - 200g/m² merino wool technical leggings - Wmns 200 Oasis Leggings Black for Women in Wool - Size XS Black XS

under 2 day(s)
£63.90
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker - Women's 200 Oasis Leggings - Merino base layer size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.81
Delivery from £4.49

Icebreaker Womens Merino 200 Oasis Thermal Leggings: Black: XS Size: X

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£74.95
Delivery from £4.00

ICEBREAKER 200 Oasis Leggings W - Women - Black - size XS- model 2026 XS

4-5 working days
£87.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey 2XL Men
£55.20
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£61.52
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Top Black Women - S
£63.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Base Layer Pants Black M Woman
£63.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Tights Black Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The Icebreaker 200 Oasis long tights for women are designed with an elasticated waistband featuring the Icebreaker logo. They are made with flatlock seams to prevent skin irritation and increase comfort and mobility.Features:- Slim fit- Perfect for snow sports and outdoor activities- Very versatile and comfortable- Reinforced design for complete freedom of movement- High level of insulation for cold days- Resistant to bad odours- Inside leg 74.6cm (size M)- Composition: 100% merino wool- Weight: 200g
£56.16
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk