Icebreaker Women's 200 Oasis Merino Leggings 8

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Leggings Grey XS Woman

Icebreaker Women's 200 Oasis Merino Leggings 8

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£59.47
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Leggings Grey XS Woman

1 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Women's 200 Oasis Leggings - Merino base layer size XS, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£69.66
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey 2XL Men
£55.20
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£61.52
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Short Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Men
£55.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Black
£61.52
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Women's 200 Oasis Merino Leggings 8

Cheapest offer

The Women's 200 Oasis Leggings are an excellent baselayer which builds the perfect foundation for your cold weather layering. They are super soft, highly breathable and made from 100% Merino wool. Merino wool is super lightweight, non-itchy, and warm in the cold and cool in the heat. It naturally resists odour and regulates body temperature in all weather conditions offering a longer wear time. 200 Lightweight - best suited for moderate to cool conditions 100% Merino - soft Merino fibres regulate body temperature in all weather conditions Naturally odour resistant Gusset for mobility and comfort Flatlock seams to prevent friction No-itch comfort Material: 100% Merino Wool Colour: Grey
£59.47
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk