Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino wool base layers - M Merino 200 Oasis LS Half Zip Gritstone Heather for Men in Wool - Size M - Grey Grey M

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£75.90
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker - 200 Oasis L/S Half Zip - Merino base layer size M, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£77.86
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Base Layer Grey M Men

Cheapest offer

Setting the standard for all others to follow, the Merino 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip is icebreaker´s best-selling base layer - a versatile active top for year-round layering and everyday comfort.Made with soft, breathable, and naturally odor-resistant 100% merino jersey fabric, the Oasis also features a classic zip-neck design for easy layering and comfort in varying temperatures.Underarm gussets and set-in sleeves are designed for increased mobility, and offset shoulder seams and flatlock stitching help reduce friction.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibres to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino wool is an annually renewable fibre that naturally resists odors, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.Features:100% Merino Fabric - Soft, lightweight and naturally odour resistant fibre that keeps you warm when it´s cold and cool whe
£64.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£58.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Short Sleeve Base Layer Grey XL Men
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 200 RealFleece Descender LS Half Java/Fervid/Cb Men’s Sweater XL
£112.29
Go to shop
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Icebreaker Merino Men's 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Half Zip Top, X-Large, Gritstone HTHR (104367)
£103.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Icebreaker Merino 200 RealFleece Descender LS Half Java/Fervid/Cb Men’s Sweater L
£112.29
Go to shop
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90