Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Merino Wool Base Layer - M Merino 260 Tech LS Half Zip Black for Men in Wool - Size M Black M

It's the big summer clearance at Snowleader! Up to 60% off clearance items!
under 2 day(s)
£99.90
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker - 260 Tech L/S Half Zip - Merino base layer size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.96
Free Delivery
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men

Cheapest offer

A warm and comfortable foundation for cold-weather layering from the ski hill to the snowshoe trail, the Merino 260 Oasis Long Sleeve Crew features soft and breathable 100% merino wool jersey fabric.A warmer version of icebreaker´s best-selling 200 Oasis, the 260 Oasis offers ample insulation and naturally resists odors while its half-zip design makes for easy layering and temperature regulation.Gusseted underarms, backward set side seams and offset shoulder seams help to improve range of motion and help prevent chafing.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibres to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino wool is an annually renewable fibre that naturally resists odors, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.Features:100% Merino Fabric - Soft, lightweight and naturally odour resistant fibre that keeps you warm when it´s cold and cool when it
£82.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Men
£68.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman
£82.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Leggings
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Merino Base Layer Pants Black M Woman
£70.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99