Icebreaker 260 Tech Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Woman

Icebreaker - Women's 260 Tech L/S Crewe - Merino base layer size XL, blue

Used Offers from

Icebreaker 260 Tech Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Dark Blue Women - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£84.88
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 260 Quantum Iv Full Zip Sweatshirt Black S Woman
£128.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman
£85.52
Compare 7 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Quantum Full Zip Sweatshirt Green L Woman
£128.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Tech Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XS Woman
£85.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 260 Quantum Full Zip Sweatshirt Green XS Woman
£128.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 260 Tech Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Blue XL Woman

Cheapest offer

A go-to foundation for cold-weather layering from the ski hill to the snowshoe trail, the 260 Tech Long Sleeve Crewe features soft and breathable 100% merino wool jersey fabric.A warmer version of icebreaker´s best-selling Oasis, the 260 Tech offers ample insulation and naturally resists odors.Gusseted underarms, backward set side seams and offset shoulder seams improve range of motion and prevent chafing.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibers to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino is an annually renewable fiber that naturally resists odors, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.FEATURES:Soft merino fibers that regulates body temperature in all weather conditions and resists odors.Gusseted underarms for mobility and comfort.Offset shoulder seams to prevent friction.Flatlock seams to prevent friction.Backward set side seams to preve
£72.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)