Ideal Lux Rocket Mini Two Sides LED Recessed Outdoor Ground Light in Stainless Steel Finish

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

Ideal Lux Rocket Led 1 Light Outdoor Recessed Spotlight Steel

1-3 working days
£165.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Rocket LED 1 Light Outdoor Recessed Spotlight Steel in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£178.95

Similar products

Ideal Lux Rocket Mini Two Sides LED Recessed Outdoor Ground Light in Stainless Steel Finish

Cheapest offer

The Ideal Lux Rocket Mini two sides recessed outdoor ground light has a brushed steel finish with tempered clear glass diffusers and a 2-way light output. This walkover light is ideal for your patio, decking or pathways around your garden and provides cool white 4000K LED light with 210 lumens. Colour: Steel Material: Aluminium IP Rating: IP68, Class I Power Source: Mains Voltage Light Output: 2W, Cool White, Non-Dimmable Dimensions: Overall - H 110 x W 55 x D 55mm Standard Delivery
£125.00
Unknown
Castlegatelights.co.uk