Ideal Standard A9122XG IOM Soap Dish

Ideal Standard Soap Dish, Brass, Silk Black

Ideal Standard A9122XG IOM Soap Dish

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£29.23
Delivery from £8.66

Wall Mounted Soap Dish Ideal Standard IOM Silk Black

2-3 weeks
£32.43
Delivery from £9.90

Ideal Standard A9122XG IOM Soap Dish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.16
Free Delivery

Ideal Standard A9122XG IOM Soap Dish

£85.37
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard A9122XG IOM Soap Dish

Cheapest offer

Create artistic accents with the black matte (silk black). Frosted glass bowl, metal holder. Removable soap dish makes cleaning easier. Concealed attachment points. Includes mounting kit.
£29.23
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Mounted Soap Dish Ideal Standard IOM Chrom
£24.92
Compare 3 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard IOM Square Wall Mounted Soap Dish And Holder, E2201AA
£27.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shower Basket Ideal Standard IOM Silk Black
£41.93
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ideal Standard wall mounted soap dispenser IOM SQUARE Chrome
£50.82
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Ideal Standard Soap Dish Connect corner Chrome
£79.22
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90