Igenix Ig355B Freestanding Under Counter Freezer, 88 Litre, Black

Igenix IG355B Freestanding Under Counter Freezer, 94 Litre, Black - Compact, Stylish Kitchen Freezer

Igenix Ig355B Freestanding Under Counter Freezer, 88 Litre, Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IG355B Freestanding Under Counter Freezer with 3 Large Drawers, Reversible Door, 94 Litre Freezer Capacity, 55 cm Wide, Black

In stock
£241.01
Free Delivery
Igenix Ig355B Freestanding Under Counter Freezer, 88 Litre, Black

Cheapest offer

This Igenix IG355B 55cm black under counter freezer is perfect for small spaces, or for supplementing a larger cool storage system. Its 3 large capacity drawers mean its small size doesn't reduce the amount of food you can fit in.
£149.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Igenix IG355B Freestanding Under Counter Freezer with 3 Large Drawers, Reversible Door, 88 Litre Freezer Capacity, 55 cm Wide, Black
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Igenix IG355B Freestanding Under Counter Freezer with 3 Large Drawers, Reversible Door, 94 Litre Freezer Capacity, 55 cm Wide, Black
£213.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery