Igenix Ig355X Freestanding Under Counter Freezer, 91 Litre, Inox

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Igenix IG355X 55Cm Under Counter Freezer - Inox, Silver

3 to 5 days
£174.99
Delivery from £3.95

55cm Under Counter Freezer Inox, Stainless Steel

2 to 4 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

igenix Freezer 94 L Energy Rating E Silver

10 Working Days
£221.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Igenix Ig355X Freestanding Under Counter Freezer, 91 Litre, Inox
£159.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Igenix IG355X Freestanding Under Counter Freezer with 4 Large Drawers,
£285.70
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Igenix Ig355X Freestanding Under Counter Freezer, 91 Litre, Inox

Cheapest offer

This Inox Igenix compact freezer will sit neatly under any Kitchen counter and will look great in your home no matter the style This freezer has an impressive 86 litre capacity and 4 large drawers providing you with plenty of storage and flexibility.
£159.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)