Igenix IG355W Freestanding Under Counter Freezer with Three Large Drawers, Reversible Door, 94 Litre Freezer Capacity, 55 cm Wide, White

Igenix IG355W 55cm Freestanding Under-Counter Freezer 94L White, 3 Drawers, Reversible Door

Igenix IG355W Freestanding Under Counter Freezer with Three Large Drawers, Reversible Door, 94 Litre Freezer Capacity, 55 cm Wide, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£213.53
Free Delivery

igenix Freezer White 555 mm

10 Working Days
£215.99
Free Delivery
Igenix IG355W Freestanding Under Counter Freezer with Three Large Drawers, Reversible Door, 94 Litre Freezer Capacity, 55 cm Wide, White

Cheapest offer

55cm wide under counter freezer Large 86 litre capacity 3 large drawers for plenty of storage Reversible door A+ energy rating
£213.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Igenix IG355W Freestanding Under Counter Freezer with Three Large Drawers, Reversible Door, 94 Litre Freezer Capacity, 55 cm Wide, White
£213.53
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Igenix IG355W Freestanding Under Counter Freezer with 3 Large Drawers, Reversible Door, 88 Litre Freezer Capacity, 55 cm Wide, White
£149.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Igenix IG355W Freestanding Under Counter Freezer with 3 Large Drawers, Reversible Door, 94 Litre Freezer Capacity, 55 cm Wide, White
£213.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery