Igenix 20L 800W Manual Microwave White

igenix Manual Microwave, 20 Litre, 5 Power Settings, 800W, White, IGMS08080W

Used Offers from

Igenix 20L 800W Manual Microwave White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

Igenix White 20L Manual Microwave 800W - Size: 26.3 x 45.6 x 32.6cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Igenix 20L 800W Manual Microwave White

1 Working Day
£68.03
Free Delivery

Igenix IGMS08080W 20L 800W Manual Microwave White

2-3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Manual Microwave, 800W, 20 Litre, 35 Minute Timer, White, Igenix IGMS08080W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

igenix Manual Microwave, 20 Litre, 5 Power Settings, 800W, White, IGMS08080W

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 20L 800W White Manual Microwave - 5 Power Levels, Defrost Setting, 35-Min Timer, Push Button Door, 255mm Turntable - IGMS08080W

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Igenix 20L 800W Manual Microwave White, White

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Igenix 20L 800W Manual Microwave White Igenix White

3-5 working days
£69.99
• 1
• 2

Igenix 20L 800W Manual Microwave White

Cheapest offer

20 Litre Capacity800W Power5 Power LevelsDefrost Setting35 Minute TimerCooking End Signal255mm Turntable DiameterPush Button Door OpeningPowder Painted Cavity.
£59.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)