Sealey Specialised 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket 1/2" 1" 13/16"

Impact Socket 1-13/16" Deep 1/2"Sq Drive - Imperial

Sealey Specialised 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket 1/2" 1" 13/16"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Specialised 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SX002 Imperial Deep Impact Socket 1/2"Sq Drive 1-13/16"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx002 Impact Socket 1-13/16 Deep 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£20.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx002 Impact Socket 1-13/16 Deep 1/2Sq Drive

In stock
£20.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 1-13/16" Deep 1/2"Sq Drive Imperial Hand Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Socket 1-13/16" Deep 1/2"Sq Drive - Imperial SX002

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.73
Free Delivery

Sealey Sx002 Impact Socket 1-13/16 Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.19
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Sx002 Impact Socket 1-13/16 Deep 1/2Sq Drive

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Specialised 1/2" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket 1/2" 1" 13/16"

Cheapest offer

This 1/2" drive deep hexagon impact socket with 1" 13/16" socket size is forged from heat-treated Chrome Vanadium steel, providing robust impact performance for professional applications. The Chrome Vanadium alloy delivers excellent strength characteristics combined with superior wear resistance, making this socket ideal for frequent use in demanding workshop environments. The chemically blackened finish ensures long-lasting corrosion resistance, whilst the malleable steel construction allows safe use with both hand ratchet wrenches and air impact wrenches. This versatile socket size makes it suitable for a wide range of automotive and industrial fastening applications. Features and Benefits: • 1/2" drive with 1" 13/16" socket size for versatile applications • Chrome Vanadium steel for excellent strength and wear resistance • Chemically blackened finish protects against corrosion • Compatible with hand ratchets and air impact tools • Professional impact-grade construction • Lifetime gu
£18.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Teng 920613N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 13Mm
£12.00
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng 920636N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 36Mm
£24.98
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 920619N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 19Mm
£12.50
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng Tools Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 24mm
£14.39
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Draper HI-TORQ® 1/2" Square Drive Metric Deep Impact Socket Set - 19 Piece
£44.67
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery