Industrial Rustic Brown Black Bookcase Bookshelf 14 Storage Shelves Metal Frame

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Large Bookshelf with 14 Storage Shelves, Rustic Brown + Black / 24 x 158 x 166 cm

4 to 7 business days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Vasagle 5-Tier Bookcase With 14 Shelves, Book Shelf With Metal Frame, 24 X 158 X 166 Cm

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bookcase Bookshelf 14 Storage Shelves Metal Frame Rustic Brown Black LLS107B01

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery
Industrial Rustic Brown Black Bookcase Bookshelf 14 Storage Shelves Metal Frame

Cheapest offer

Distance from Floor to Bottom: 24 cm / Set Includes: Shelving Unit / Material: Steel / MPN: B34UKLLS107B01 / Item Length: 158cm / Colour: rustic brown and black / Brand: Unbranded / Type: Bookcase / Number of Shelves: 5 / EAN: 0194343032337 / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 166cm / Style: Industrial / Finish: Metallic / Item Weight: 10 kg / Item Width: 24cm / Country of Origin: China
£69.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HOMCOM Bookcase Industrial 4 Shelves Rustic Brown/Black
£49.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
44 x 160 cm Blanket Ladder Rustic Brown and Black
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HOMCOM Coat Rack Stand Industrial hallway Shoe Rack Removable Hooks Metal Wood Hangers Storage Cabinet Rustic Brown 72L×34W×185H(cm)
£33.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery