Intea Shampoo for Blonde Highlights 250 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£8.75
Delivery from £4.99

Intea Shampoo Blonde Highlights 250ml

6-9 days
£15.19
Free Delivery

CAMOMILA INTEA Shampoo Reflejos Rubios 250Ml Flor De Manzanilla Blond Highlights

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.10
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Apply on damp hair. Massage gently with your fingertips and let it act for a few minutes. Rinse with plenty of water and repeat the procedure by finally rinsing the hair with plenty of warm water. Dry the hair in your usual way. If you have recently used Camomila Intea® highlightening lotions, we recommend using the the Camomila Intea Mask for the perfect finish of blond hair after shampooing.
Doesn't contain Paraben
Constitutive ingredients Chamomile
Scent Chamomile
Dispenser type Bottle
Fragrance free No
Shampoo effect Shine
Suitable for face washing No
Suitable for hair color Blonde
Suitable for hair types Blonde hair
Not tested on animals Yes
Suitable for Women
Type Professional
Product type Shampoo
Volume 250 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Brightens blonde tones and natural hues
• Gentle formula for sensitive scalps
• Reduces brassiness for vibrant, healthy hair

Similar products

Camomila Intea - Blonde Highlights - shampoo for blonde hair - 250 ml
£8.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.64
Camomila Intea - Children's shampoo - Blonde highlights - 250 ml
£9.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.60
Camomila Intea Camomile Reflex Mask Blond 250 ml 250 ml
£6.52
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Camomila Intea - Blonde Highlights - shampoo for blond hair - 500 ML
£13.77
27.54 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.96
Intea Shampoo for Blonde Highlights 500 ml
£13.87
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Intea Shampoo for Blonde Highlights 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Shampoos Intea Shampoo for Blonde Highlights 250 ml What is Intea Blonde Highlights Shampoo? Intea Blonde Highlights Shampoo is specially formulated for the care of natural, dyed, highlighted, or bleached blonde hair . Thanks to its high concentration of natural chamomile flower extract, it helps enhance golden highlights, providing more luminosity, shine, and softness to the hair from the first wash. This Intea Chamomile shampoo is developed by pharmacists and stands out for its gentle formula, ideal for frequent use. Furthermore, it contains no hydrogen peroxide or chemical dyes, so it cares for the hair fiber while gradually enhancing blonde tones and natural highlights. Regular use helps maintain brighter, more radiant blonde hair, preventing it from looking dull. It's the perfect complement for those who use lightening products or want to maintain natural blonde highlights for longer. Benefits of Intea Shampoo for Blonde Highlights Enhances blonde highlights grad
£8.75
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk