Inter-Tech 4U-4708 Rack Black

Inter-Tech IPC Server 4U-4708 Server Case w/o Power Supply

Inter-Tech 4U-4708 Rack Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.06
Delivery from £20.00

Inter-Tech Rack Mount 8 Hot-Swap Racks Storage Enclosure, 4U-4708, for Desktop, with 4x 80mm Fans and 2x SFF 6843 Ports

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£324.99
Delivery from £9.00
Inter-Tech 4U-4708 Rack Black

Cheapest offer

Model: 88887384 / Colour: Nero
£244.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Inter-Tech Fan 120 x 120 x 38 IPC Fan Set 3 x Fans 120 mm
£45.43
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inter-Tech 48.3 cm IPC 4U-4460TFT 4HE Server Touch Panel 8.9 Inches
£331.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
IPC Server 2U-20240 400mm Server Case w/o Power Supply
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
IPC Storage 2U-2404L Server Case w/o Power Supply
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
IPC Server 4U-4088-S Server Case w/o Power Supply (ATX)
£69.98
Compare 6 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48