ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Short Combo Pack Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 5 cm and 8 cm Sizes 3.50 mm to 5.00 mm 1 piece

Interchangeable Needle Set TWIST SHORT COMBO 3.50-5.00 Mm CG7230S

ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Short Combo Pack Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 5 cm and 8 cm Sizes 3.50 mm to 5.00 mm 1 piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.76
Free Delivery

ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Short Combo Pack Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 5 cm and 8 cm Sizes 3.50 mm to 5.00 mm 1 piece

£112.44
Free Delivery

ChiaoGoo TWIST Shorties Lace Interchangeable Knitting Needle Set - Full Range

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.74
Free Delivery

ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Short Combo Pack Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 5 cm and 8 cm Sizes 3.50 mm to 5.00 mm 1 piece

£118.84
Free Delivery

ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Short Combo Pack Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 5 cm and 8 cm Sizes 3.50 mm to 5.00 mm 1 piece

In stock
£130.00
Delivery from £1.95

ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Short Combo Pack Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 5 cm and 8 cm Sizes 3.50 mm to 5.00 mm 1 piece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£170.64
Free Delivery

ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Short Combo Pack Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 5 cm and 8 cm Sizes 3.50 mm to 5.00 mm 1 piece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£220.77
Free Delivery
ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Short Combo Pack Interchangeable Knitting Needle Tips 5 cm and 8 cm Sizes 3.50 mm to 5.00 mm 1 piece

Cheapest offer

Versatile tip lengths: Includes both 5 cm and 8 cm lengths, designed for small circumference knitting, compatible with TWIST S size cables, allows for custom circular needle configurations, suitable for tight project spaces Precision lace tips: Stainless steel construction, sharp points for intricate stitch patterns, machined for accuracy, smooth surface for effortless yarn glide, resistant to wear Size range and compatibility: Covers sizes from 3.50 mm to 5.00 mm, suitable for various yarn weights, clearly marked sizes for easy identification, fits small diameter cable joins, versatile for multiple project types Knitting comfort and flow: Ergonomic short design for detailed work, lightweight feel to support long sessions, stable connections prevent snagging, optimised for sleeves and hats, smooth transitions between tip and cable Practical application: Suitable for detailed lace and cable patterns, compact size for portable knitting projects, reliable tool for consistent stitch definition, essential for seamless circular garments, easy to store and organise
£101.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ChiaoGoo Twist Lace Short Combo Pack 5+8cm 4.50mm - 1pc
Free Delivery
KnitPro Basix Beginner Interchangeable Circular Knitting Needle Set 3.5-8mm (6 Sizes)
£48.46
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.98
Chiaogoo Spin Bamboo Needle Set Needle Tips Complete 2.75-10 mm 13 cm CG2500C
£131.41
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery