INTERPROX Plus Mini Yellow Interdental Brush Pack of 6
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.98
1.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
INTERPROX Plus Mini Yellow Interdental Brush Pack of 6
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.75
Delivery from £8.56
INTERPROX Plus Mini Yellow Interdental Brush Pack of 6
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.66
Delivery from £4.49
6 Variants from £5.60
Interprox 0.8 mm Blue Plus Interproximal Conical Brush - Pack of 6
£5.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interprox interdental Brushes Nano Pink, 3 Pack of 6 Pieces
£20.62
1.15 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Orange Super Micro 6 piece, pack of 3 (3x 6 pieces)
£19.90
1.11 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Interprox 0.56 mm Green Micro Plus Interproximal Brush - Pack of 6
£5.68
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Interprox Plus Mini Conical RED 6's by Interprox Plus
£6.48
1.08 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interprox 0.7 mm Mini Yellow Plus Interproximal Brush - Pack of 6 by Interprox
£6.28
1.05 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery