IPC Server 1U-10248 Server Case w/o Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£69.98
Delivery from £5.48

Inter-Tech 88887100 Case IPC Server 1U-10248 (48 cm), without PSU

In stock
£82.32
Free Delivery

1U IPC 1U-10248 (48cm) Server Case w/o PSU, Supports 8x 2.5" Internal HDD, 2x 40

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.08
Free Delivery

Inter-Tech 88887100 Case IPC Server 1U-10248 (48 cm), without PSU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£208.93
Free Delivery
IPC Server 1U-10248 Server Case w/o Power Supply

Cheapest offer

£69.98
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

IPC Server 1U-K-125L Server Case w/o Power Supply
£49.99
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Inter-Tech IPC 1U-10255 Rack Black
£161.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
INTER TECH IPC Server 1U 88887099 Case 10240 (40 cm), without PSU,Black
£163.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Inter-Tech 19" IPC 1U Telescopic Rack Slides 650mm
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
3Y PSU 1U 650W 1+1 Redundant Power Supply 3Y YH5651 YH8651 Application for IPC/Storage/Embedded server/Networking
£661.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery