Irwin® 10504206 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 108Mm

Irwin Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 108mm IRW10504206

Irwin® 10504206 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 108Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Irwin 10504206 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 108mm Irw10504206

1-3 working days
£26.25
Delivery from £6.00

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw 108mm

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Bi Metal High Speed Hole Saw

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

IRWIN Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 108Mm in Blue Irwin Blue

3-5 working days
£31.09

Similar products

Irwin® 10506439 Bi-Metal Holesaw Kit 600L
£64.08
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504199 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 86Mm
£13.58
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504198 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 83Mm
£12.83
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin 10504521 300 mm 12-Inch/24TPI Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades (Pack of 100)
£271.24
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Reciprocating Saw Blade 818R (10504140) – Bi-Metal 200mm 18 TPI Pack of 25
£49.24
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin® 10504206 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 108Mm

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN bi-metal holesaws have been designed for the professional and made to provide long-lasting performance for use in general construction electrical installation plumbing heating and ventilation and remodelling applications. The sharp variable tooth (4-6 pitch) design provides a faster cutting action and enhanced performance in a variety of materials and cutting applications. The bi-metal construction and the electron beam welded teeth give the user a stronger longer-lasting blade. The IRWIN holesaw range is available from sizes 14 mm (9/16in) to 152 mm (6in) with a line up of high-quality arbors and a pilot drill to cover all application requirements. Cuts a variety of materials including: aluminium copper iron stainless steel wood and zinc.Size: 108 mm diaPTDIRW10504206
£22.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com