Irwin® 4935496 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade Set 11 Piece

Irwin Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade Set, 11 Piece IRW4935496

Used Offers from

Irwin® 4935496 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade Set 11 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£18.53
Free Delivery

Irwin 11 Piece Bi Metal Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blade Set

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin 11 Piece Bi Metal Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blade Set

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin Irw4935496 X11 Recip Saw Blade Set Reciprocating Sabre Saw Bi-Metal Blades

1-3 working days
£24.44
Delivery from £6.00

IRWIN Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade Set Pack of 11

10 Working Days
£28.19
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Irwin® 10506439 Bi-Metal Holesaw Kit 600L
£64.08
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504199 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 86Mm
£13.58
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 10504198 Bi-Metal High Speed Holesaw 83Mm
£12.83
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin 10504521 300 mm 12-Inch/24TPI Bi-Metal Hacksaw Blades (Pack of 100)
£271.24
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin Reciprocating Saw Blade 818R (10504140) – Bi-Metal 200mm 18 TPI Pack of 25
£49.24
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Irwin® 4935496 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade Set 11 Piece

Cheapest offer

The IRWIN Bi-Metal Reciprocating Blade Set contains a selection of blades that cover the most popular cutting applications. Wood cutting blades are great for roughing-in work and nail-embedded wood. Metal cutting blades cut all metals including non-ferrous pipe conduit stainless steel and sheet metals. Contains the following: 5 x Nail Embedded Wood Bi-Metal Blades 152mm x 6 TPI4 x Thick Metal Bi-Metal Blades 152mm x 14 TPI1 x Medium Metal Bi-Metal Blade 203mm x 18 TPI1 x Nail Embedded Wood Bi-Metal Blade 228mm x 6 TPIPTDIRW4935496
£18.53
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com