Irwin® 1897087 Construction Circular Saw Blade 130 X 20Mm X 20T Atb

Irwin Construction Circular Saw Blade 1897087 - 130 x 20 mm, 20T ATB

Irwin® 1897087 Construction Circular Saw Blade 130 X 20Mm X 20T Atb

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.05
Free Delivery

Irwin ATB Construction Circular Saw Blade 130mm 20T 20mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Irwin ATB Construction Circular Saw Blade

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Irwin® 1897192 Construction Circular Saw Blade 160 X 20Mm X 30T Atb
£17.32
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Irwin® 1897194 Construction Circular Saw Blade 165 X 30Mm X 30T Atb
£9.77
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
IRWIN IRW1897398 250 x 30mm 48-Teeth Construction Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind/ Negative Hook
£83.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IRWIN IRW1897200 190 x 30mm 40-Teeth Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind
£26.75
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
IRWIN IRW1897436 305 x 30mm 96-Teeth Construction Circular Saw Blade with ATB Tooth Grind/ Negative Hook
£112.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Irwin® 1897087 Construction Circular Saw Blade 130 X 20Mm X 20T Atb

Cheapest offer

The Irwin Construction Circular Saw Blade with expansion slots which dissipate heat and prevent warping. Its construction grade tungsten carbide tips retain their edge and the plate is fully hardened for durability. The blade features alternate top bevel tooth grind (ATB) for cross cutting and ripping in all woods. Its corrosion resistant coating provides longer quality performance. Suitable for use with handheld corded machines.This IRWIN Construction Circular Saw Blade has the following specification: Blade Diameter: 130mm.Bore: 20mm.Teeth: 20.Kerf Thickness: 2.5mm.Tooth Config: ATB.PTDIRW1897087
£14.05
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com