iStorage Kanguru Defender3000 FIPS 140-2 Certified Level 3 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Secure Flash Drive 128G
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 128 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£464.89
Free Delivery
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 128 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant
In stock
£465.84
Free Delivery
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 128 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant
In stock
£470.04
Free Delivery
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 128 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant
In stock
£491.61
Free Delivery
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 128 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant
In stock
£505.68
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £107.56
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 16 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant
£107.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.51
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 32 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant
£135.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive
£105.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000™ SuperSpeed USB 3.0 32 GB| Secure Flash Drive | FIPS 140-3 Level 3 pending, FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | TAA Compliant|
£121.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000™ SuperSpeed USB 3.0 256 GB| Secure Flash Drive | FIPS 140-3 Level 3 pending, FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | TAA Compliant|
£345.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000™ SuperSpeed USB 3.0 512 GB| Secure Flash Drive | FIPS 140-3 Level 3 pending, FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | TAA Compliant|
£552.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000™ SuperSpeed USB 3.0 128 GB| Secure Flash Drive | FIPS 140-3 Level 3 pending, FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | TAA Compliant|
£234.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery