Kanguru Defender 3000 - 16 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£107.56
Delivery from £5.51
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 16 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant
In stock
£117.97
Free Delivery
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 16 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant
In stock
£121.87
Free Delivery
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 16 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant
In stock
£155.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
2 Variants from £135.19
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 128 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant
£464.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 32 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant
£135.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
iStorage Kanguru Defender3000 FIPS 140-2 Certified Level 3 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Secure Flash Drive 128G
£464.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive
£105.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kanguru Defender 3000 - 64 GB Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive - FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified - SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - Water Resistant
£215.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000 SuperSpeed USB 3.0 FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified Hardware Encrypted Flash Drive
£135.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iStorage Kanguru Defender 3000™ SuperSpeed USB 3.0 32 GB| Secure Flash Drive | FIPS 140-3 Level 3 pending, FIPS 140-2 Level 3 Certified | AES-XTS 256-bit Hardware Encryption | TAA Compliant|
£121.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery