Italeri 1/72 Confederate Infantry # 6178, Brown

Italeri Plastic Model Kit Confederate Infantry #6178 1/72 Brown

Italeri 1/72 Confederate Infantry # 6178, Brown

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.79
Delivery from £4.99

Italeri 1/72 Confederate Infantry # 6178, Brown

In stock
£9.07
Delivery from £3.95

Italeri 6178 Infantry (American Civil War) 1:72 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/72 Confederate Infantry # 6178, Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.76
Free Delivery

Italeri 1:72 CONFEDERATE INFANTRY AMERICAN CIVIL WAR Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Italeri 1/72 Confederate Infantry # 6178, Brown

In stock
£15.90
Delivery from £1.99

Confederate Infantry Figure Plastic Kit 1:72 Model ITALERI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Italeri ITA6592, El Alamein Model kit, Multi-coloured
£26.71
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 7083S 1:72 Brit. Churchill Mk. III, Construction, Stand Model Making, Cr
£11.67
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri Airplane Kit 1:72 Stirling Mk.III Four-Engined Bomber - New Parts (IT1462)
£35.91
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ITALERI 5621 1:35 S.L.C. MAIALE with crew
£18.35
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri F/A-18F Super Hornet US Navy Special Colours
£29.22
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Italeri 1/72 Confederate Infantry # 6178, Brown

Cheapest offer

1:72 Scale Contents: 50 figures Detailed Assembly Required: Yes, Manufacturer: Italeri
£8.79
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk