ITL 1/2" Drive Insulated Reversible Ratchet 1/2"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£111.95
Delivery from £5.95

ITL 1/2" Drive Insulated Reversible Ratchet

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£111.95
Delivery from £5.95

Itl Insulated 01750 Insulated 1/2In Drive Reversible Ratchet Itl01750

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£112.78
Free Delivery

1/2 inch Drive Reversible Ratchet

In stock
£138.44
Free Delivery
ITL 1/2" Drive Insulated Reversible Ratchet 1/2"

Cheapest offer

The ITL 1/2" Drive Insulated Reversible Ratchet is a professional-grade tool engineered for safe work on or near live electrical systems up to 1000V AC. Constructed from injection moulded nylon 11, this ratchet exceeds the requirements of IEC 60900, the internationally recognised standard for live line working tools. What sets this insulated ratchet apart is its Category 'C' certification, enabling reliable performance in extreme temperatures from -40°C to +70°C. This makes it uniquely suited for electricians and electrical contractors working in challenging environmental conditions, from cold outdoor installations to hot industrial settings. The nylon 11 construction delivers exceptional durability, making these insulated tools virtually indestructible in professional trade use. Both the tool mechanism and insulation are backed by a lifetime warranty, providing long-term reliability for electrical professionals who depend on their equipment daily. Features and Benefits: • IEC 60900 ce
£111.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Gintai SATA HDD Caddy Screw Kit for Lenovo V17 G2-ITL 82NX / G3 IAP 82U1 / V140-15IWL 81K6 / V340-17IWL 81RG / V155-15API 81V5 / V14-IWL 81YB / V14 G2 1-IML 8 2NA / V15 G1-IML 82NB / V15 G1-IML 82NQ
£8.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
ZCDYGHU SATA HDD Hard Drive for LENOVO V14 G1 G2 IML ITL ALC Laptop Nbx0001vz00
£25.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ITL 1/4" Drive Insulated Torque Wrench 1/4" 2Nm - 12Nm
£383.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ITL 1/2" Drive Insulated Hexagon Socket
£19.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ITL 1/2" Drive Insulated Hexagon Socket
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95