Jabra Engage 55 SE - DECT, USB-C - cordless, convertible mono headset with earhook | certified for Microsoft Teams | with charging stand

Jabra Engage 55 SE Stereo USB-C MS Wireless DECT headset with enhanced security and superior sound quality to call from anywhere

Jabra Engage 55 SE - DECT, USB-C - cordless, convertible mono headset with earhook | certified for Microsoft Teams | with charging stand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£223.61
Delivery from £9.99

Engage 55 SE Convertible headset MS with earhook, Link 400c DECT adapter USB-C,

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£381.04
Free Delivery
Jabra Engage 55 SE - DECT, USB-C - cordless, convertible mono headset with earhook | certified for Microsoft Teams | with charging stand

Cheapest offer

Jabra Engage 55 SE - Flexible and professional convertible headset with ear hook, charging stand and outstanding audio quality The Jabra Engage 55 SE is a high-performance, wireless convertible headset with ear hooks and a charging stand, designed for professional calls and virtual meetings. Thanks to the included USB-C adapter, you can connect it to your computer immediately. It offers an excellent range, outstanding audio quality and the highest security standards to provide you with an optimal communication solution for the office or home office. Technical data at a glance: * Wireless technology: DECT with up to 150 m range * USB connectivity : USB-C adapter * Battery life: Up to 13 hours (stereo & mono) * Microphone: Dual-mic noise cancellation * Charging stand: included for convenient charging and secure storage * Convertible model: wearing options with ear hooks, neckband and over-the-head band * Certified for Microsoft Teams Superior wireless freedom Wi
£223.61
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk